Rankings Master Page

Resources

Dynasty ADP & Trade Calculator – Track player values and plan trades with our Dynasty App.

Similarity Scores – The Similarity Score Apps uses age and production to find seasons similar to the player in question. Then it uses those similar seasons to present a range of outcomes for the upcoming season.

Game-Level Similarity Projections – During the season, get game-specific range-of-outcome projections based on historical games between similar players and similar defenses.

Custom Wide Receiver Projections – Use our custom projection and draft optimizer tool to get projections specific to your league. 

Air Yards – The essential app for comparing wide receivers, based on how their offense utilizes them.

Prospects – The Phenom Index – Jon Moore combines age and market share of receiving yards into a single number. Historical success rates are provided, and scores for the 2017 draft class can be compared to those from previous years.

Tiered Rankings – Senior Fantasy Analyst Ben Gretch puts our WR rankings into tiers.

PPR Wide Receiver Rankings

Consider Subscribing
Composite
Shawn Siegele

Charles Kleinheksel

Ryan Bobbitt

Eric Braun

Blair Andrews

John Lapinski
Odell Beckham, NYG1111111
Antonio Brown, PIT2442322
Mike Evans, TBB3224256
Julio Jones, ATL41135447
Amari Cooper, OAK51753634
Michael Thomas, NOS6578795
A.J. Green, CIN71066579
Brandin Cooks, NEP879710611
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU9314119103
T.Y. Hilton, IND108898810
Stefon Diggs, MIN1161013161112
Keenan Allen, LAC129161218168
Doug Baldwin, SEA13161510191313
Sammy Watkins, LAR14151716121519
Allen Robinson, JAC15141814231215
Dez Bryant, DAL16182315111422
Jordy Nelson, GBP17231118131724
Demaryius Thomas, DEN18241320151818
Jarvis Landry, MIA19121219143417
Corey Davis, TEN20132017252016
Davante Adams, GBP21202522222221
Corey Coleman, CLE22193521241927
Alshon Jeffery, PHI23301927322420
Tyreek Hill, KCC24222723204423
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN25422229212925
Michael Crabtree, OAK26392125263135
DeVante Parker, MIA27293728372626
Terrelle Pryor, WAS28322636172559
Jordan Matthews, BUF29333142302140
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR30312931344032
Jamison Crowder, WAS31592424312734
Golden Tate, DET32382826364328
Randall Cobb, GBP33283934392338
Adam Thielen, MIN34264543285614
John Ross, CIN35273435403742
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI36443238383037
Willie Snead, NOS37473033292863
Mike Williams, LAC38254146275239
Donte Moncrief, IND39623632333844
Will Fuller, HOU40213849604731
Pierre Garcon, SFO41414339353258
Sterling Shepard, NYG42374050445036
Martavis Bryant, PIT4351-30414549
Kenny Golladay, DET44364858563950
Zay Jones, BUF45553337585948
Tyrell Williams, LAC46564240524853
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT47345452--30
Kenny Britt, CLE48-4644433367
DeSean Jackson, TBB49524748574251
Jeremy Maclin, BAL50684441484947
Cameron Meredith, CHI5149--503643
Josh Doctson, WAS52355056456061
Marqise Lee, JAC53544953-5145
Rishard Matthews, TEN5440--51-41
John Brown, ARI5548--543557
Devin Funchess, CAR5643--47-46
Marvin Jones, DET57-5651--29
Chris Hogan, NOS5845----33
Tyler Lockett, SEA5960-45425364
Eric Decker, TEN60535555535462
Updated: 9/15/17

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads