Rankings Master Page

Resources

Dynasty ADP & Trade Calculator – Track player values and plan trades with our Dynasty App.

Similarity Scores – The Similarity Score Apps uses age and production to find seasons similar to the player in question. Then it uses those similar seasons to present a range of outcomes for the upcoming season.

Game-Level Similarity Projections – During the season, get game-specific range-of-outcome projections based on historical games between similar players and similar defenses.

Custom Wide Receiver Projections – Use our custom projection and draft optimizer tool to get projections specific to your league. 

Air Yards – The essential app for comparing wide receivers, based on how their offense utilizes them.

Prospects – The Phenom Index – Jon Moore combines age and market share of receiving yards into a single number. Historical success rates are provided, and scores for the 2017 draft class can be compared to those from previous years.

Tiered Rankings – Senior Fantasy Analyst Ben Gretch puts our WR rankings into tiers.

PPR Wide Receiver Rankings

Consider Subscribing
Composite
Shawn Siegele

Ryan Bobbitt

Blair Andrews

Charles Kleinheksel

Eric Braun
Odell Beckham, NYG111111
Antonio Brown, PIT232243
Mike Evans, TBB344522
Amari Cooper, OAK423356
Julio Jones, ATL575434
A.J. Green, CIN686765
Brandin Cooks, NEP7576910
Michael Thomas, NOS868977
T.Y. Hilton, IND9109888
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10111110149
Stefon Diggs, MIN11913111016
Doug Baldwin, SEA121510131519
Keenan Allen, LAC131212161618
Sammy Watkins, LAR141416151712
Jordy Nelson, GBP152018171113
Dez Bryant, DAL161715142311
Allen Robinson, JAC171314121823
Demaryius Thomas, DEN182220181315
Corey Davis, TEN191617202025
Jarvis Landry, MIA201919341214
Davante Adams, GBP212522222522
Corey Coleman, CLE221821193524
Jamison Crowder, WAS232624272431
Alshon Jeffery, PHI243127241932
Tyreek Hill, KCC252123442720
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN263429292221
Terrelle Pryor, WAS273636252617
Michael Crabtree, OAK284125312126
Willie Snead, NOS293533283029
DeVante Parker, MIA303028263737
Jordan Matthews, BUF313742213130
Randall Cobb, GBP322734233939
Donte Moncrief, IND332832383633
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR343331402934
John Ross, CIN352435373440
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI364638303238
Golden Tate, DET375126432836
Pierre Garcon, SFO384239324335
Mike Williams, LAC392946524127
Martavis Bryant, PIT40233045-41
Adam Thielen, MIN413243564528
Kenny Britt, CLE425044334643
Tyrell Williams, LAC434040484252
Zay Jones, BUF443937593358
Will Fuller, HOU454349473860
Jeremy Maclin, BAL465941494448
DeSean Jackson, TBB475248424757
Tyler Lockett, SEA48494553-42
Sterling Shepard, NYG496750504044
Kenny Golladay, DET505358394856
Josh Doctson, WAS514756605045
Marqise Lee, JAC5245535149-
John Brown, ARI5354-35-54
Brandon Marshall, NYG54564755-46
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT553852-54-
Cameron Meredith, CHI5661-36-50
Eric Decker, TEN575755545553
Curtis Samuel, CAR584454-57-
Marvin Jones, DET595551-56-
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ60--46-59
Updated: 9/15/17

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads